Список классных руководителей

Список классных руководителей на 2023-2024 учебный год

Класс

Классный руководитель

1 а

Крестьянинова  Марина  Витальевна

1 б

Видонкина  Елена  Леонидовна

1 в

Джумаева  Мухабат  Байкобиловна

1 г

Скапцова  Елена  Ивановна

1 д

Аверина  Светлана  Николаевна

1 е

Хугаева  Иза  Валерьевна

1 ж

Пастухова  Александра  Владимировна

1 з

Гороховская  Ольга  Матвеевна

1 и

Бушкова  Элина  Анатольевна

1 к

Аганина  Екатерина  Владимировна

1 л

Лапшина  Татьяна  Анатольевна

2 а

Живова  Елена  Александровна

2 б

Стасюк  Татьяна  Вячеславовна

2 в

Сорокина  Светлана  Александровна

2 г

Мясникова  Лилия  Николаевна

2 д

Столярова  Любовь  Николаевна

2 е

Прокофьева  Юлия  Александровна

2 ж

Баллыева  Эльмира  Атаджановна

2 з

Статина  Нина  Васильевна

3 а

Дедова  Валентина  Вячеславовна

3 б

Драчук  Татьяна  Леонидовна

3 в

Мишина  Юлия  Сергеевна

3 г

Аниканова  Марина  Сергеевна

3 д

Мустаева Эльвира Флюровна

3 е

Онищенко  Наталья  Александровна

3 ж

Захарова  Дарья  Петровна

4 а

Несмиянова  Елена  Владимировна

4 б

Шелгунова  Ирина  Николаевна

4 в

Горбатова  Инна  Владимировна

4 г

Назарова  Маргарита  Александровна

4 д

Седёлкина  Елена  Павловна

4 е

Иванова  Людмила  Владимировна

4 ж

Жигачева  Юлия  Александровна

4 з

Гарипова  Светлана  Агзамовна

4 и

Хайрулоева  Оксана  Васильевна

4 к

Герасимова  Мария  Александровна

4 л

Пивненко  Елена  Павловна

4 м

Елфимова  Анастасия  Владимировна

4 н

Матасова  Екатерина  Анатольевна

5 а

Белевская  Лилия  Владимировна

5 б

Дедухова  Лариса  Владимировна

5 в

Пономарева  Мария  Алексеевна

5 г

Чернышов  Артем  Вячеславович

5 д

Корнеева  Лариса  Альбертовна

5 е

Колганов  Игорь  Владимирович

5 ж

Мацулевич  Вера  Станиславовна

5 з

Попова  Инга  Александровна

5 и

Львов  Вячеслав  Александрович

5 к

Панченко Елена Александровна

5 л

Малеева  Татьяна  Владимировна

5 м

Конько  Татьяна  Владимировна

6 а

Кляцкая  Софья  Игоревна

6 б

Сухинина  Людмила  Григорьевна

6 в

Бакашов  Максим  Николаевич

6 г

Новожилова  Екатерина  Геннадьевна

6 д

Ждамирова  Ирина  Валерьевна

6 е

Манакова  Анна  Владимировна

6 ж

Грицаенко  Наталья  Александровна

6 з

Краснова  Татьяна  Анатольевна

7 а

Пазинич  Надежда  Васильевна

7 б

Свалова  Наталья  Александровна

7 в

Гаврилов  Андрей  Владимирович

7 г

Кулешова  Вера  Петровна

7 д

Клешаева  Полина  Александровна

7 е

Войнаровская  Юлия  Владимировна

7 ж

Ушакова  Юлия  Александровна

8 а

Мелузова  Светлана  Вениаминовна

8 б

Мернова  Евгения   Евгеньевна

8 в

Ларичева  Ольга  Васильевна

8 г

Галкина  Анна  Владимировна

8 д

Атоманова  Надежда  Борисовна

8 е

Калашникова  Ирина  Николаевна

8 ж

Салохина  Елена  Николаевна

9 а

Родионова  Елена  Леонидовна

9 б

Демидова  Маргарита  Олеговна

9 в

Китайчик  Оксана  Александровна

9 г

Демидкина  Оксана  Альбертовна

9 д

Ленцова  Наталья  Геннадьевна

9 е

Попова  Инна  Ильинична

9 ж

Максимова  Наталья  Романовна

10 а

Вельдяйкина  Лариса  Михайловна

10 б

Юрина  Татьяна  Александровна

10 в

Костина  Наталья  Николаевна

11 а

Голованова  Юлия  Сергеевна

11 б

Васютина  Елена  Геннадьевна

11 в

Григорьева  Валентина  Геннадьевна

11 г

Дементьева  Елена  Юрьевна